Calendrier Seniors

09 octobre (B) 13:30 (A) 15:00
Stade Pontellois Stade Pontellois Equipe réserve 13:30 Equipe première 15:00 VS Paris XV Paris XV
16 octobre (B) 13:30 (A) 15:00
RC Sucy RC Sucy Equipe réserve 13:30 Equipe première 15:00 VS Stade Pontellois Stade Pontellois
23 octobre (B) 13:30 (A) 15:00
Stade Pontellois Stade Pontellois Equipe réserve 13:30 Equipe première 15:00 VS SCUF SCUF
06 novembre (B) 13:30 (A) 15:00
GTO GTO Equipe réserve 13:30 Equipe première 15:00 VS Stade Pontellois Stade Pontellois
13 novembre (B) 13:30 (A) 15:00
Stade Pontellois Stade Pontellois Equipe réserve 13:30 Equipe première 15:00 VS Clichy Clichy
27 novembre (B) 13:30 (A) 15:00
Epernay Epernay Equipe réserve 13:30 Equipe première 15:00 VS Stade Pontellois Stade Pontellois
04 décembre (B) 13:30 (A) 15:00
Stade Pontellois Stade Pontellois Equipe réserve 13:30 Equipe première 15:00 VS Meaux Meaux
11 décembre (B) 13:30 (A) 15:00
Stade Pontellois Stade Pontellois Equipe réserve 13:30 Equipe première 15:00 VS Houilles Houilles
15 janvier (B) 13:30 (A) 15:00
Vincennes Vincennes Equipe réserve 13:30 Equipe première 15:00 VS Stade Pontellois Stade Pontellois
22 janvier (B) 13:30 (A) 15:00
Paris XV Paris XV Equipe réserve 13:30 Equipe première 15:00 VS Stade Pontellois Stade Pontellois
29 janvier (B) 13:30 (A) 15:00
Stade Pontellois Stade Pontellois Equipe réserve 13:30 Equipe première 15:00 VS RC Sucy RC Sucy
12 février (B) 13:30 (A) 15:00
SCUF SCUF Equipe réserve 13:30 Equipe première 15:00 VS Stade Pontellois Stade Pontellois
19 février (B) 13:30 (A) 15:00
Stade Pontellois Stade Pontellois Equipe réserve 13:30 Equipe première 15:00 VS GTO GTO
05 mars (B) 13:30 (A) 15:00
Clichy Clichy Equipe réserve 13:30 Equipe première 15:00 VS Stade Pontellois Stade Pontellois
12 mars (B) 13:30 (A) 15:00
Stade Pontellois Stade Pontellois Equipe réserve 13:30 Equipe première 15:00 VS Epernay Epernay
02 avril (B) 13:30 (A) 15:00
Meaux Meaux Equipe réserve 13:30 Equipe première 15:00 VS Stade Pontellois Stade Pontellois